Omokoroa No. 1 School

Description

This route provides a service to Omokoroa #1 School.

Timing points

Map codeLocationTime
A Kaimai Views 8.00am
B Prole Road 8.02am
C Plummer Road 8.12am
D Cnr Youngson Rd and Old Highway 8.17am
E Barrett Road 8.20am
F Omokoroa #1 School 8.25am
G Gill Lane 8.35am
I Te Puna Quarry Road 8.39am

EasyBus Route Guide: TTNG R15 AM pt 2

Bus stops

LocationStatus
Opposite Kaimai Views tba
Omokoroa Park and Ride tba
21 Youngson Road tba
73 Youngson Road tba
45 Plummer Road tba
84 Plummer Road tba
Old Highway east of Youngson Road tba
397 Youngson Road tba
Old Highway at Barrett Road tba
Opposite 44 Barrett Road Active
24 Barrett Road tba
Te Karaka Drive tba
13 Gill Lane Active
64 Gill Lane Active
32 Gill Lane Active
30 Gill Lane tba
848 SH2 tba
Te Puna Quarry Road tba
142 Munro Road tba
Munro Road at l’Anson Road tba
38 Munro Road Active